Giro Seam

Giro Seam
  • Color: Matte Black
  • Color: Matte Pewter
  • Color: Green
$160.00
Please select options

Details

Innovative Stack Ventilation combines with our Thermostat Control vent system to disperse excess heat for superior comfort in a variety of situations and conditions. Add to that the best fit ever made, and the Seam becomes the perfect weapon for an all-mountain onslaught.

Part Numbers

Option Store SKU
Matte Black / Small GIR332434913
Matte Black / Medium GIR349956293
Matte Black / Large GIR332209213
Matte Black / X-Large GIR308649633
Matte Pewter / Small GIR323845723
Matte Pewter / Medium GIR35831093
Matte Pewter / Large GIR323845723
Matte Pewter / X-Large GIR357547873
Green / Medium GIR357547873
Green / Large GIR386536414

Reviews