Giro Montane

Giro Montane
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Blue
  • Color: Green
  • Color: Orange
$130.00
Please select options

Details

Ultra lightweight and outfitted with a carabineer and our Trip Clip for hooking your lid to your pack, the Montane is ready for backcountry missions, sidecountry slashes and in-bounds operations

Part Numbers

Option Store SKU
Black / Medium GIR375982843
Black / Large GIR363905833
Blue / Medium GIR4723603
Blue / Large GIR469441523
Green / Small GIR461559133
Green / Medium GIR483197773
Green / Large GIR478973593
Orange / Medium GIR436560774
Orange / Large GIR424636814

Reviews